Zoek steekmaat op automerk


Ford - Ka 2013

Steek: 4x98
Naafdiameter: 58.1
ET Waarde: 35
Montage: Moer - 12 x 1,25
Velgen: Zoeken
Mogelijke banden maten





Auto's met dezelfde steek en naafdiameter:


Bron: Steekmaat.nl
Auto  ET     Naaf Bouwjaren
Alfa Romeo 145 4058.11994-2000
Alfa Romeo 146 4058.11995-2000
Alfa Romeo 155 4058.11992-1997
Alfa Romeo 164 4058.11988-1998
Alfa Romeo 33 4058.11983-1995
Alfa Romeo 75 4 gaats 4058.11985-1992
Alfa Romeo 90 4058.11984-1987
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 4058.11971-1989
Alfa Romeo Alfetta 4058.11972-1987
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GT 4058.11972-1987
Alfa Romeo Arna 3958.11983-1987
Alfa Romeo Giulietta 4058.11954-1965
Alfa Romeo Junior 4058.12008-
Alfa Romeo Mito 4058.12008-
Alfa Romeo Mito 1.4 Sport 3958.12008-
Alfa Romeo Mito 1.6 JTDm Sport 3958.12008-
Alfa Romeo Sprint 3958.11976-1989
Citroen Nemo 3858.12008-
Fiat 500 3558.12007-
Fiat Albea 4358.12002-
Fiat Barchetta 3258.11995-2005
Fiat Brava 4358.11995-2001
Fiat Bravo 4358.11995-2001
Fiat Bravo 3158.12007-
Fiat Cinquecento 3658.11991-1998
Fiat Coupe 4358.11993-2000
Fiat Coupe Turbo 4058.11993-2000
Fiat Doblo 4358.12001-2005
Fiat Doblo 4358.12005-2010
Fiat Duna 3558.11985-1997
Fiat Fiorino 4458.12008-
Fiat Idea 4358.12003-
Fiat Linea 4358.12007-
Fiat Marea 4358.11996-2001
Fiat Multipla 4358.11999-2010
Fiat Palio 3558.11998-2006
Fiat Panda 4158.11980-2003
Fiat Panda 3558.12003-2012
Fiat Panda 3558.12012-
Fiat Panda 4x4 3558.12003-2012
Fiat Petra 3558.11996-2012
Fiat Punto 3558.11993-1999
Fiat Punto 3558.11999-2007
Fiat Qubo 4458.12010-
Fiat Regata 3558.11983-1990
Fiat Ritmo 3558.11978-1988
Fiat Seicento 3358.11998-2010
Fiat Siena 3558.11996-2012
Fiat Stilo 4358.12001-2007
Fiat Strada 4458.11996-2012
Fiat Strada 4358.12012-
Fiat Tempra 3558.11990-1998
Fiat Tipo 3558.11988-1995
Fiat Uno 3558.11983-1995
Lada Kalina 4058.12004-
Lada Priora 4058.12007-
Lada Samara 4058.11987-
Lancia Dedra 4058.11989-2000
Lancia Delta 3758.11993-1999
Lancia Delta 3158.12008-
Lancia Delta Integrale 4 gaats 3558.11993-1999
Lancia Lybra 3758.11999-2006
Lancia Musa 4058.12004-2012
Lancia Thema 3758.11989-1995
Lancia Ypsilon 4058.12011-
Peugeot Bipper 4458.12008-
Bron: Steekmaat.nl